Day 16 MEME – A song that makes me cry (or nearly)

Day 15 – A fanfic > aku lewatin, sekalinya baca punya mba ai, yang dilombain 😛

Bismillahirrahmanirrahim…

Banyak banget lagu yang bisa bikin nangis, terutama kalau memang hati lagi melo2 gimanaaa gitu… Biasanya sih lagunya opik… yang bila waktu tlah berakhir…

Lagunya ebiet juga bisa bikin nangis, pokoknya mah tergantung suasanya hati, haha 😀

*ketauan ngebet nyelesein MEME

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Day 16 MEME – A song that makes me cry (or nearly)

Komen dong yuukkkzz :D

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s