Nu Icon?

Bismillahirrahmanirrahim…

Hey, pals… kalo si pencuri bintang berubah icon jadi kayak gini aneh ga? xixi…

Advertisements

22 thoughts on “Nu Icon?

  1. filosofinya gambar apa tuhhh???
    kid si pencuri ato tuxedo bertopeng??? :mrgreen:
    knp jg milih itu? hayo kenapa?
    kenapa sih?
    dek kenapa?kenapa??? :mrgreen:

    • kid.. :D.. emang sailormoon??
      karena dia misterius mbaa… *menangkal pertanyaan bertubi2
      tiap kali abis nyolong, dia pake icon itu..
      dan belum ketauan motif dia nyolong 😀

Komen dong yuukkkzz :D

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s